Monday, October 27, 2008


Sunday, October 19, 2008

buy buy buy...
everything also want to buy...
buy my life away!

own face

Sunday, October 12, 2008

come near i poke u

a real head turner!!

killer look!

omg!look out for the were-rabbit!!!!!

ah hiong went fishing~

whoa!cool & awesome designer in action....
*slaps own face..beh pai seh

zam & moose!

whoa!hamyu's desk first time so clean...walao eh

how u doin'?

why so serious?

Thursday, October 09, 2008

karen wong and jessie is shorter than me!!

* blows trumpet....
* throws confetti

life's not fair...
especially when you don't get to choose how tall you can be
it is not fair when your siblings get the good genes and are taller than you
it is not fair that i am not only not tall
but damn short...
life really is not fair....

but ok
i will think on the bright side
at least if there's a lightning
i will always be the last one to kena...

Wednesday, October 08, 2008

my mandibular third molar is killing me

why are there things like wisdom teeth that will only cause you pain
and burn a hole in your pocket!
i don't wanna go for a stupid and painful surgery to remove it!!!
why can't it just disappear??!
damn it!

once i get that bugger removed...
i am gonna squash it into bits and pieces!
and mix it with water and drink it down my stomach and shit it out!
damn it!!

Sunday, October 05, 2008

Sunway Lagoon Wildlife Adventure Interactive Zoo

my first time to sunway lagoon!!
damn..i need a zoom lens lar~~
uncle remi!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

p/s : happy birthday happy always...ok?